Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, January 27, 2019
<
January 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
SuperLeague - Boys U13 (2006)
Lou Fusz - Mertz
6 - 4
SLSG - Premier White
Complete
OLYMPIA - TURF
SuperLeague - Boys U13 (2006)
SLSG Eagles
8 - 2
SLSG - Premier Green
Complete
OLYMPIA - TURF
SuperLeague - Girls U9 (2010)
Gateway Rush
4 - 2
Minions - White
Complete
OLYMPIA - TURF
3v3 WinterCup - U12 Boys (2007)
(B) Mello Yello
12 - 2
(B) PAO FC - White II
Complete
Court #1
3v3 WinterCup - U12 Boys (2007)
(C) Lou Fusz - Martin White
12 - 1
(C) FCMO - Barcelona
Complete
Court #2
3v3 WinterCup - U11 Girls (2008)
(A) Blue Crush
12 - 3
(B) MO Rush - Blanco II
Complete
Court #3
3v3 WinterCup - U10 Girls (2009)
Madrinas Blue I
9 - 6
LFA - Snow Boots
Complete
Court #4
SuperLeague - Girls U9 (2010)
Lady Cougars
3 - 1
Minions - Red
Complete
OLYMPIA - TURF
3v3 WinterCup - U13 Boys (2006)
Master Blasters
12 - 7
FORZA
Complete
Court #1
3v3 WinterCup - U12 Boys (2007)
(A) Lou Fusz - Martin Blue
8 - 8
(A) FCMO - Chelsea
Complete
Court #2
3v3 WinterCup - U11 Girls (2008)
(B) Kirkwood
6 - 7
(A) MO Rush - Blanco I
Complete
Court #3
3v3 WinterCup - U10 Girls (2009)
Madrinas Blue II
12 - 1
MO Thorns - Shoot Me Straight
Complete
Court #4
3v3 WinterCup - U13 Boys (2006)
Luchadores
12 - 2
FCMO - White
Complete
Court #1
3v3 WinterCup - U12 Boys (2007)
(B) Cosmos
12 - 5
(B) PAO FC - White II
Complete
Court #2
3v3 WinterCup - U11 Girls (2008)
(A) The Storm
3 - 11
(B) MO Rush - Blanco II
Complete
Court #3
3v3 WinterCup - U10 Girls (2009)
Madrinas Blue I
12 - 3
MO Thorns - Ain't My Fault
Complete
Court #4
SuperLeague - Girls U9 (2010)
JB Marine Williams/Doll
2 - 4
PAO FC - Green
Complete
OLYMPIA - TURF
3v3 WinterCup - U14 Boys (2005)
PAO FC - 05
8 - 7
ITTIHAD STL-Liverpool
Complete
Court #1
3v3 WinterCup - U12 Boys (2007)
(A) FCMO - Manchester United
9 - 12
(A) PAO FC - White I
Complete
Court #2
3v3 WinterCup - U11 Girls (2008)
(A) Blue Crush
10 - 8
(B) Breakaway
Complete
Court #3
3v3 WinterCup - U12 Boys (2007)
(C) Triple Headers
12 - 9
(C) Purewal/Stevens
Complete
Court #4
3v3 WinterCup - U12 Girls (2007)
PAO FC - RDA Green
11 - 6
PAO FC - RDA Black
Complete
Court #1
3v3 WinterCup - U12 Boys (2007)
(A) Little Giants
12 - 0
(A) FCMO - Chelsea
Complete
Court #2
3v3 WinterCup - U10 Girls (2009)
Madrinas Blue I
6 - 7
Madrinas Blue II
Complete
Court #3
3v3 WinterCup - U9 Boys (2010)
KZ8
2 - 11
PAO FC - Academy
Complete
Court #4
SuperLeague - Girls U11 (2008)
St. Louis Goal Diggers
1 - 5
WC STL - Thunder Cats
Complete
OLYMPIA - TURF
3v3 WinterCup - U13/U14 Girls (2006/2005)
PAO FC - RDA
6 - 5
Thunder Chickens
Complete
Court #1
3v3 WinterCup - U12 Boys (2007)
(B) FCMO - Real Madrid
9 - 2
(B) Dragons
Complete
Court #2
3v3 WinterCup - U12 Boys (2007)
(C) Triple Headers
9 - 10
(C) PAO FC - Academy
Complete
Court #3
3v3 WinterCup - U8 Girls (2011)
LadyBugs - White
7 - 7
Ambush Mini's
Complete
Court #4
3v3 WinterCup - U13/U14 Girls (2006/2005)
Team Lipson
8 - 5
Real STL - Howard
Complete
Court #1
3v3 WinterCup - U11 Boys (2008)
(A) ITTIHAD STL - Palestine
5 - 2
(A) Dragons FC
Complete
Court #2
3v3 WinterCup - U11 Boys (2008)
(A) Sporting STL - Sanders
9 - 11
(A) PAO FC - RDA I
Complete
Court #3
3v3 WinterCup - U9 Boys (2010)
The Renegades
4 - 12
NWO
Complete
Court #4
SuperLeague - Girls U11 (2008)
W.A.R. Spiders
1 - 9
Lou Fusz - McDevitt
Complete
OLYMPIA - TURF
3v3 WinterCup - U12 Boys (2007)
(C) PAO FC - Academy
1 - 4
(B) Cosmos
Complete
Court #1
3v3 WinterCup - U12 Boys (2007)
(A) Little Giants
8 - 4
(C) Triple Headers
Complete
Court #2
3v3 WinterCup - U11 Boys (2008)
(B) Pillagers
9 - 5
(B) PAO FC - RDA II
Complete
Court #3
3v3 WinterCup - U11 Boys (2008)
(B) Shifty Six
12 - 2
(B) Sporting STL - Routt
Complete
Court #4
3v3 WinterCup - U12 Girls (2007)
St. Louis Flash
12 - 0
Steve's Hot Dogs
Complete
Court #1
3v3 WinterCup - U12 Girls (2007)
Steamrollers
4 - 11
PAO FC - RDA Black
Complete
Court #2
3v3 WinterCup - U13 Boys (2006)
Master Blasters
5 - 12
Luchadores
Complete
Court #3
3v3 WinterCup - U8 Girls (2011)
PAO FC - Green
3 - 10
Ambush Mini's
Complete
Court #4
SuperLeague - Boys U15 (2004)
Lou Fusz - McDevitt
5 - 4
Norco - Navy
Complete
OLYMPIA - TURF
3v3 WinterCup - U11 Boys (2008)
(A) PAO FC - RDA I
8 - 6
(B) Pillagers
Complete
Court #1
3v3 WinterCup - U11 Boys (2008)
(B) Shifty Six
12 - 7
(A) Sporting STL - Sanders
Complete
Court #2
3v3 WinterCup - U14 Boys (2005)
Lou Fusz - Strikers
12 - 8
JB Marine - Corrigan
Complete
Court #3
3v3 WinterCup - U8 Girls (2011)
Madrinas - Blue
3 - 4
LadyBugs - White
Complete
Court #4
3v3 WinterCup - U13/U14 Girls (2006/2005)
PAO FC - RDA
4 - 6
Team Lipson
Complete
Court #1
3v3 WinterCup - U11 Boys (2008)
(A) ITTIHAD STL - Palestine
4 - 12
(B) PAO FC - RDA II
Complete
Court #2
3v3 WinterCup - U8 Boys (2011)
Spurs
12 - 0
PAO FC - Green
Complete
Court #3
3v3 WinterCup - U8 Boys (2011)
Strikers
6 - 5
Barcelona Hotshots
Complete
Court #4
SuperLeague - Boys U15 (2004)
Real STL - Bilbao 2
8 - 0
Norco - Rowdies
Complete
OLYMPIA - TURF
3v3 WinterCup - U15 Boys (2004)
PAO FC - Green
12 - 4
PAO FC - Black
Complete
Court #1
3v3 WinterCup - U11 Boys (2008)
(A) Dragons FC
5 - 9
(B) Sporting STL - Routt
Complete
Court #2
3v3 WinterCup - U9 Boys (2010)
PAO FC - Academy
12 - 0
KZ8
Complete
Court #3
3v3 WinterCup - U9 Boys (2010)
NWO
8 - 2
The Renegades
Complete
Court #4
3v3 WinterCup - High School Boys
Sporting
12 - 3
Yup Them Again
Complete
Court #1
3v3 WinterCup - U12 Boys (2007)
(A) Little Giants
12 - 4
(B) Cosmos
Complete
Court #2
3v3 WinterCup - U9 Girls (2010)
(A) PAO FC - Green
0 - 12
(B) Madrinas Goal Diggers
Complete
Court #3
3v3 WinterCup - U8 Girls (2011)
Madrinas - Blue
8 - 5
LadyBugs - Red
Complete
Court #4
SuperLeague - Boys U15 (2004)
Real STL - Bilbao 1
5 - 4
Sporting STL - Howe
Complete
OLYMPIA - TURF
3v3 WinterCup - U10 Boys (2009)
PAO FC - RDA
12 - 1
Crushers
Complete
Court #1
3v3 WinterCup - U10 Boys (2009)
Triple Headers
12 - 4
Flames
Complete
Court #2
3v3 WinterCup - U9 Girls (2010)
(A) The Unicorns
5 - 6
(B) KiXX
Complete
Court #3
3v3 WinterCup - U9 Girls (2010)
(B) The Dreamers
8 - 3
(A) Lady Cougars
Complete
Court #4
3v3 WinterCup - U14 Boys (2005)
PAO FC - 05
4 - 6
Lou Fusz - Strikers
Complete
Court #1
3v3 WinterCup - U12 Girls (2007)
St. Louis Flash
12 - 3
PAO FC - RDA Green
Complete
Court #2
3v3 WinterCup - U11 Boys (2008)
(A) PAO FC - RDA I
0 - 12
(B) Shifty Six
Complete
Court #3
3v3 WinterCup - U8 Boys (2011)
Spurs
12 - 2
Strikers
Complete
Court #4
SuperLeague - Girls U16/U17 (2003/2002)
WC STL - Phoenix 1
2 - 8
Sporting STL - Quinones
Complete
OLYMPIA - TURF
3v3 WinterCup - U11 Girls (2008)
(A) Blue Crush
4 - 8
(B) Breakaway
Complete
Court #1
3v3 WinterCup - U9 Boys (2010)
PAO FC - Academy
12 - 3
NWO
Complete
Court #2
3v3 WinterCup - U9 Girls (2010)
(A) The Unicorns
1 - 7
(B) Madrinas Goal Diggers
Complete
Court #3
3v3 WinterCup - U10 Boys (2009)
PAO FC - RDA
12 - 5
Triple Headers
Complete
Court #2
SuperLeague - Girls U16/U17 (2003/2002)
PAO FC - White 2
4 - 1
WC STL - Phoenix 2
Complete
OLYMPIA - TURF
SuperLeague - Girls U18 (2001)
Morocco
6 - 0
AFA Fillies - Mertz White
Complete
OLYMPIA - TURF
SuperLeague - Girls U18 (2001)
Lou Fusz - Klinge
3 - 2
AFA Fillies - Mertz Black
Complete
OLYMPIA - TURF
Calendar
<
January 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9