Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, January 26, 2019
<
January 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
SuperLeague - Girls U9 (2010)
Minions - White
5 - 4
JB Marine Williams/Doll
Complete
OLYMPIA - TURF
3v3 WinterCup - U13 Boys (2006)
Luchadores
12 - 7
Master Blasters
Complete
Court #1
3v3 WinterCup - U12 Boys (2007)
(A) FCMO - Manchester United
10 - 9
(A) FCMO - Chelsea
Complete
Court #2
3v3 WinterCup - U10 Girls (2009)
Madrinas Blue II
5 - 5
Madrinas Blue I
Complete
Court #3
3v3 WinterCup - U9 Girls (2010)
(A) The Unicorns
12 - 1
(A) Lady Cougars
Complete
Court #4
SuperLeague - Boys U12 (2007)
KUSC
4 - 6
PAO FC - RDA 08
Complete
OLYMPIA - TURF
3v3 WinterCup - U13/U14 Girls (2006/2005)
Team Lipson
12 - 1
Real STL - Howard
Complete
Court #1
3v3 WinterCup - U12 Boys (2007)
(B) FCMO - Real Madrid
12 - 5
(B) PAO FC - White II
Complete
Court #2
3v3 WinterCup - U10 Girls (2009)
MO Thorns - Shoot Me Straight
4 - 11
MO Thorns - Ain't My Fault
Complete
Court #3
3v3 WinterCup - U9 Girls (2010)
(B) KiXX
2 - 12
(B) Madrinas Goal Diggers
Complete
Court #4
3v3 WinterCup - U13/U14 Girls (2006/2005)
Thunder Chickens
9 - 9
PAO FC - RDA
Complete
Court #1
3v3 WinterCup - U12 Boys (2007)
(A) Little Giants
12 - 1
(A) PAO FC - White I
Complete
Court #2
3v3 WinterCup - U11 Boys (2008)
(A) PAO FC - RDA I
12 - 0
(A) Dragons FC
Complete
Court #3
3v3 WinterCup - U9 Girls (2010)
(A) PAO FC - Green
2 - 3
(A) Lady Cougars
Complete
Court #4
SuperLeague - Girls U12 (2007)
AFA Fillies - Red
8 - 0
SLSG - White
Complete
OLYMPIA - TURF
3v3 WinterCup - U14 Boys (2005)
Lou Fusz - Strikers
12 - 3
JB Marine - Corrigan
Complete
Court #1
3v3 WinterCup - U11 Girls (2008)
(A) MO Rush - Blanco I
4 - 12
(A) Blue Crush
Complete
Court #2
3v3 WinterCup - U11 Boys (2008)
(B) PAO FC - RDA II
12 - 5
(B) Sporting STL - Routt
Complete
Court #3
3v3 WinterCup - U11 Boys (2008)
(A) Sporting STL - Sanders
12 - 5
(A) ITTIHAD STL - Palestine
Complete
Court #4
3v3 WinterCup - U15 Boys (2004)
Sporting STL
5 - 9
PAO FC - Black
Complete
Court #1
3v3 WinterCup - U11 Girls (2008)
(B) MO Rush - Blanco II
2 - 12
(B) Breakaway
Complete
Court #2
3v3 WinterCup - U13 Boys (2006)
FORZA
12 - 5
FCMO - White
Complete
Court #3
3v3 WinterCup - U12 Girls (2007)
Steve's Hot Dogs
10 - 7
PAO FC - RDA Black
Complete
Court #4
SuperLeague - Girls U12 (2007)
AFA Fillies - Black
7 - 3
SLSG - Black
Complete
OLYMPIA - TURF
3v3 WinterCup - U15 Boys (2004)
Lou Fusz - Klott
4 - 12
PAO FC - Green
Complete
Court #1
3v3 WinterCup - U11 Boys (2008)
(A) Dragons FC
1 - 12
(A) Sporting STL - Sanders
Complete
Court #2
3v3 WinterCup - U9 Girls (2010)
(B) KiXX
12 - 1
(B) The Dreamers
Complete
Court #3
3v3 WinterCup - U9 Boys (2010)
The Renegades
4 - 12
PAO FC - Academy
Complete
Court #4
3v3 WinterCup - U14 Boys (2005)
ITTIHAD STL-Liverpool
4 - 12
PAO FC - 05
Complete
Court #1
3v3 WinterCup - U12 Boys (2007)
(B) Mello Yello
6 - 11
(B) Dragons
Complete
Court #2
3v3 WinterCup - U10 Boys (2009)
Flames
4 - 12
PAO FC - RDA
Complete
Court #3
3v3 WinterCup - U8 Girls (2011)
Madrinas - Blue
12 - 4
PAO FC - Green
Complete
Court #4
SuperLeague - Boys U13 (2006)
SLSG Eagles
11 - 10
SLSG - Premier White
Complete
OLYMPIA - TURF
3v3 WinterCup - High School Boys
STL United
10 - 7
Farm Boys FC
Complete
Court #1
3v3 WinterCup - U11 Girls (2008)
(B) Kirkwood
2 - 12
(B) Breakaway
Complete
Court #2
3v3 WinterCup - U10 Girls (2009)
MO Thorns - Shoot Me Straight
2 - 12
Madrinas Blue I
Complete
Court #3
3v3 WinterCup - U8 Boys (2011)
Spurs
12 - 0
PAO FC - Green
Complete
Court #4
3v3 WinterCup - U15 Boys (2004)
Lou Fusz - Klott
6 - 12
PAO FC - Black
Complete
Court #1
3v3 WinterCup - U11 Boys (2008)
(B) Shifty Six
12 - 3
(B) Pillagers
Complete
Court #2
3v3 WinterCup - U10 Girls (2009)
MO Thorns - Ain't My Fault
3 - 11
Madrinas Blue II
Complete
Court #3
3v3 WinterCup - U8 Boys (2011)
Strikers
5 - 5
Barcelona Hotshots
Complete
Court #4
SuperLeague - Boys U13 (2006)
Renaud and Co
3 - 5
SLSG - Premier Green
Complete
OLYMPIA - TURF
3v3 WinterCup - High School Boys
Yup Them Again
9 - 12
Sporting
Complete
Court #1
3v3 WinterCup - U12 Boys (2007)
(B) Cosmos
12 - 1
(B) Dragons
Complete
Court #2
3v3 WinterCup - U13 Boys (2006)
Luchadores
12 - 1
FCMO - White
Complete
Court #3
3v3 WinterCup - U9 Boys (2010)
The Renegades
7 - 5
KZ8
Complete
Court #4
3v3 WinterCup - U13/U14 Girls (2006/2005)
PAO FC - RDA
7 - 2
Real STL - Howard
Complete
Court #1
3v3 WinterCup - U12 Boys (2007)
(C) Triple Headers
12 - 1
(C) FCMO - Barcelona
Complete
Court #3
3v3 WinterCup - U8 Girls (2011)
Madrinas - Blue
9 - 3
LadyBugs - Red
Complete
Court #4
SuperLeague - Boys U13 (2006)
Lou Fusz - Mertz
12 - 4
Real STL - Reed
Complete
OLYMPIA - TURF
3v3 WinterCup - High School Boys
STL United
5 - 12
Yup Them Again
Complete
Court #1
3v3 WinterCup - U11 Boys (2008)
(B) Sporting STL - Routt
5 - 12
(B) Pillagers
Complete
Court #2
3v3 WinterCup - U10 Girls (2009)
MO Thorns - Ain't My Fault
2 - 11
LFA - Snow Boots
Complete
Court #3
3v3 WinterCup - U8 Girls (2011)
PAO FC - Green
2 - 12
LadyBugs - White
Complete
Court #4
3v3 WinterCup - High School Boys
Sporting
12 - 5
Farm Boys FC
Complete
Court #1
3v3 WinterCup - U12 Boys (2007)
(B) FCMO - Real Madrid
11 - 9
(B) Mello Yello
Complete
Court #2
3v3 WinterCup - U11 Boys (2008)
(A) PAO FC - RDA I
12 - 5
(A) ITTIHAD STL - Palestine
Complete
Court #3
3v3 WinterCup - U9 Girls (2010)
(B) KiXX
10 - 1
(A) Lady Cougars
Complete
Court #4
SuperLeague - Boys U9 (2010)
Germany
10 - 2
Florissant SC
Complete
OLYMPIA - TURF
3v3 WinterCup - U14 Boys (2005)
JB Marine - Corrigan
8 - 10
PAO FC - 05
Complete
Court #1
3v3 WinterCup - U12 Boys (2007)
(A) FCMO - Manchester United
0 - 12
(A) Little Giants
Complete
Court #2
3v3 WinterCup - U11 Boys (2008)
(B) PAO FC - RDA II
5 - 12
(B) Shifty Six
Complete
Court #3
3v3 WinterCup - U12 Girls (2007)
Steamrollers
7 - 7
PAO FC - RDA Green
Complete
Court #4
3v3 WinterCup - U14 Boys (2005)
Lou Fusz - Strikers
12 - 4
ITTIHAD STL-Liverpool
Complete
Court #1
3v3 WinterCup - U12 Boys (2007)
(B) FCMO - Real Madrid
2 - 11
(B) Cosmos
Complete
Court #2
3v3 WinterCup - U10 Girls (2009)
MO Thorns - Shoot Me Straight
4 - 8
LFA - Snow Boots
Complete
Court #3
3v3 WinterCup - U8 Girls (2011)
LadyBugs - Red
8 - 4
LadyBugs - White
Complete
Court #4
SuperLeague - Boys U14 (2005)
Sporting STL - Scanlon
10 - 3
Sporting STL - United
Complete
OLYMPIA - TURF
3v3 WinterCup - High School Boys
Farm Boys FC
10 - 11
Yup Them Again
Complete
Court #1
3v3 WinterCup - U12 Boys (2007)
(A) PAO FC - White I
10 - 6
(A) FCMO - Chelsea
Complete
Court #2
3v3 WinterCup - U12 Girls (2007)
St. Louis Flash
12 - 1
PAO FC - RDA Black
Complete
Court #3
3v3 WinterCup - U9 Girls (2010)
(A) The Unicorns
6 - 10
(B) Madrinas Goal Diggers
Complete
Court #4
3v3 WinterCup - U15 Boys (2004)
PAO FC - Green
9 - 9
Sporting STL
Complete
Court #1
3v3 WinterCup - U12 Boys (2007)
(C) Purewal/Stevens
12 - 4
(C) FCMO - Barcelona
Complete
Court #2
3v3 WinterCup - U12 Girls (2007)
Steve's Hot Dogs
4 - 12
PAO FC - RDA Green
Complete
Court #3
3v3 WinterCup - U8 Boys (2011)
Strikers
1 - 12
Spurs
Complete
Court #4
SuperLeague - Girls U12 (2007)
SLSG - Black
7 - 7
SLSG - White
Complete
OLYMPIA - TURF
3v3 WinterCup - High School Boys
Sporting
12 - 7
STL United
Complete
Court #1
3v3 WinterCup - U12 Boys (2007)
(B) PAO FC - White II
8 - 6
(B) Dragons
Complete
Court #2
3v3 WinterCup - U13/U14 Girls (2006/2005)
Thunder Chickens
5 - 11
Team Lipson
Complete
Court #3
3v3 WinterCup - U9 Boys (2010)
KZ8
0 - 12
NWO
Complete
Court #4
3v3 WinterCup - U10 Boys (2009)
Triple Headers
9 - 9
Crushers
Complete
Court #1
3v3 WinterCup - U12 Boys (2007)
(A) PAO FC - White I
6 - 12
(A) Lou Fusz - Martin Blue
Complete
Court #2
3v3 WinterCup - U12 Girls (2007)
St. Louis Flash
9 - 3
Steamrollers
Complete
Court #3
3v3 WinterCup - U13 Boys (2006)
FCMO - White
3 - 12
Master Blasters
Complete
Court #4
SuperLeague - Boys U12 (2007)
Real STL - Strikers
7 - 3
JB Marine - Lembeck
Complete
OLYMPIA - TURF
3v3 WinterCup - High School Boys
Yup Them Again
7 - 6
STL United
Complete
Court #1
3v3 WinterCup - U12 Boys (2007)
(C) Purewal/Stevens
12 - 4
(C) Lou Fusz - Martin White
Complete
Court #2
3v3 WinterCup - U14 Boys (2005)
ITTIHAD STL-Liverpool
8 - 8
JB Marine - Corrigan
Complete
Court #3
3v3 WinterCup - U8 Boys (2011)
Strikers
12 - 2
PAO FC - Green
Complete
Court #4
3v3 WinterCup - High School Boys
Sporting
12 - 9
Farm Boys FC
Complete
Court #1
3v3 WinterCup - U12 Boys (2007)
(C) PAO FC - Academy
12 - 4
(C) FCMO - Barcelona
Complete
Court #2
3v3 WinterCup - U11 Girls (2008)
(A) The Storm
11 - 8
(B) Kirkwood
Complete
Court #4
SuperLeague - Girls U14/U15 (2005/2004)
LF - Tennill/Fundoukos Blue
4 - 5
PAO FC - Green
Complete
OLYMPIA - TURF
3v3 WinterCup - U15 Boys (2004)
PAO FC - Black
12 - 4
Sporting STL
Complete
Court #1
3v3 WinterCup - U12 Boys (2007)
(A) FCMO - Manchester United
2 - 12
(A) Lou Fusz - Martin Blue
Complete
Court #2
3v3 WinterCup - U12 Girls (2007)
St. Louis Flash
12 - 3
PAO FC - RDA Green
Complete
Court #3
3v3 WinterCup - U11 Girls (2008)
(B) Breakaway
12 - 3
(A) MO Rush - Blanco I
Complete
Court #4
3v3 WinterCup - U15 Boys (2004)
PAO FC - Green
12 - 4
Lou Fusz - Klott
Complete
Court #1
3v3 WinterCup - U12 Boys (2007)
(C) Purewal/Stevens
10 - 11
(C) PAO FC - Academy
Complete
Court #2
3v3 WinterCup - U12 Boys (2007)
(C) Triple Headers
12 - 6
(C) Lou Fusz - Martin White
Complete
Court #3
SuperLeague - Girls U14/U15 (2005/2004)
Ajax Storm
1 - 9
MO Rush - Cinza Marty
Complete
OLYMPIA - TURF
SuperLeague - Girls U14/U15 (2005/2004)
Ajax Lightning
1 - 8
MO Rush - Cinza Skeen
Complete
OLYMPIA - TURF
Calendar
<
January 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9