Send To Printer
Games on Saturday, November 24, 2018
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
FUTSAL FEAST - (Girls U13; 2006)
Sat-Nov 24
(A) JB Marine - Garabedian Gold
9 - 3
(B) STL Steamers - Blue
Complete
FUTSAL COURT #1
Regular
FUTSAL FEAST - (Boys U11; 2008)
Sat-Nov 24
(A) GPS STL - Red
1 - 6
(A) MO Rush - White
Complete
FUTSAL COURT #2
Regular
FUTSAL FEAST - (Boys U10; 2009)
Sat-Nov 24
(A) SLSG - Celtic Green
6 - 1
(A) Lou Fusz - Stowers
Complete
FUTSAL COURT #3
Regular
FUTSAL FEAST - (Girls U13; 2006)
Sat-Nov 24
(B) JB Marine - Garabedian
11 - 1
(A) STL Steamers - White
Complete
FUTSAL COURT #1
Regular
FUTSAL FEAST - (Boys U11; 2008)
Sat-Nov 24
(B) MO Rush - Azul
6 - 1
(B) 026 FC - Mueller
Complete
FUTSAL COURT #2
Regular
FUTSAL FEAST - (Boys U10; 2009)
Sat-Nov 24
(B) Lou Fusz - BlueStar Smith
11 - 1
(B) Sporting STL - Keys
Complete
FUTSAL COURT #3
Regular
FUTSAL FEAST - (Girls U13; 2006)
Sat-Nov 24
(B) JB Marine - Sanguinet
0 - 10
(A) MO Rush - Premier
Complete
FUTSAL COURT #1
Regular
FUTSAL FEAST - (Boys U12; 2007) - SILVER
Sat-Nov 24
(A) GPS STL - Red
4 - 5
(A) Ajax 3 Lions - Blue
Complete
FUTSAL COURT #2
Regular
FUTSAL FEAST - (Boys U9; 2010)
Sat-Nov 24
Lou Fusz - Horan
6 - 2
KZ8
Complete
FUTSAL COURT #3
Regular
FUTSAL FEAST - (Girls U14; 2005)
Sat-Nov 24
(B) Tony Glavin - Green
11 - 1
(B) JB Marine - Sanguinet
Complete
FUTSAL COURT #1
Regular
FUTSAL FEAST - (Boys U12; 2007) - SILVER
Sat-Nov 24
(B) Sporting STL - White Burnett
4 - 7
(B) Ajax 3 Lions - White
Complete
FUTSAL COURT #2
Regular
FUTSAL FEAST - (Boys U9; 2010)
Sat-Nov 24
GSE Futsal - Black
2 - 10
PAO FC - Academy
Complete
FUTSAL COURT #3
Regular
FUTSAL FEAST - (Girls U14; 2005)
Sat-Nov 24
(A) Team Adrenaline
1 - 3
(A) Firecrackers
Complete
FUTSAL COURT #1
Regular
FUTSAL FEAST - (Girls U12; 2007) - GOLD
Sat-Nov 24
PAO FC - RDA
5 - 4
BlueStar - Red 08
Complete
FUTSAL COURT #2
Regular
FUTSAL FEAST - (Boys U10; 2009)
Sat-Nov 24
(A) SLSG - Celtic Green
3 - 13
(A) PAO FC - RDA
Complete
FUTSAL COURT #3
Regular
FUTSAL FEAST - (Boys U17/U18; 2002/2001)
Sat-Nov 24
(B) MO Rush - Premier White
3 - 7
(B) PAO FC - Academy
Complete
FUTSAL COURT #1
Regular
FUTSAL FEAST - (Girls U12; 2007) - GOLD
Sat-Nov 24
Lou Fusz - Chaos
1 - 4
KiXX United - Nieroda
Complete
FUTSAL COURT #2
Regular
FUTSAL FEAST - (Boys U10; 2009)
Sat-Nov 24
(B) Sporting STL - Keys
5 - 9
(B) STL Mavericks - Liverpool
Complete
FUTSAL COURT #3
Regular
FUTSAL FEAST - (Boys U17/U18; 2002/2001)
Sat-Nov 24
(A) MO Rush - Premier Blue
3 - 4
(A) Sandhurst Pacers 2001
Complete
FUTSAL COURT #1
Regular
FUTSAL FEAST - (Girls U12; 2007) - SILVER
Sat-Nov 24
(B) Sporting STL - Stdko
4 - 2
(B) STL Steamers - Blue 08
Complete
FUTSAL COURT #2
Regular
FUTSAL FEAST - (Girls U8/U9; 2011/2010)
Sat-Nov 24
MO Rush - Blanco 2011
0 - 5
LadyBugs 2011
Complete
FUTSAL COURT #3
Regular
FUTSAL FEAST - (Boys U16; 2003)
Sat-Nov 24
(A) TG Lions - White
2 - 4
(A) GPS STL - Red
Complete
FUTSAL COURT #1
Regular
FUTSAL FEAST - (Girls U12; 2007) - SILVER
Sat-Nov 24
(A) Lou Fusz - Morrison Ireland
6 - 0
(A) Lou Fusz - BlueStar White
Complete
FUTSAL COURT #2
Regular
FUTSAL FEAST - (Girls U8/U9; 2011/2010)
Sat-Nov 24
LadyBugs 2011
2 - 6
PAO FC - Green 2010
Complete
FUTSAL COURT #3
Postseason-CHAMPIONSHIP
FUTSAL FEAST - (Boys U16; 2003)
Sat-Nov 24
(B) Sporting STL
3 - 2
(B) TG Lions - Green
Complete
FUTSAL COURT #1
Regular
FUTSAL FEAST - (Girls U12; 2007) - BRONZE
Sat-Nov 24
(A) Lou Fusz - White Red 2
3 - 4
(A) Lou Fusz - Morrison England
Complete
FUTSAL COURT #2
Regular
FUTSAL FEAST - (Girls U10; 2009)
Sat-Nov 24
(A) Crall - Royal
5 - 2
(A) Kirkwood United - Riggio
Complete
FUTSAL COURT #3
Regular
FUTSAL FEAST - (Boys U15; 2004)
Sat-Nov 24
(B) SLSG - Real Madrid
8 - 2
(B) Lou Fusz - McDevitt
Complete
FUTSAL COURT #1
Regular
FUTSAL FEAST - (Girls U12; 2007) - BRONZE
Sat-Nov 24
(B) MO Rush - Fierte
2 - 2
(B) Lou Fusz - Morrison Turkey Leg
Complete
FUTSAL COURT #2
Regular
FUTSAL FEAST - (Girls U10; 2009)
Sat-Nov 24
(B) MO Rush - Blanco B
4 - 10
(B) Angry Birds
Complete
FUTSAL COURT #3
Regular
FUTSAL FEAST - (Girls U17; 2002)
Sat-Nov 24
GSE Futsal - Black
2 - 3
MO Rush - Nero
Complete
FUTSAL COURT #1
Regular
FUTSAL FEAST - (Girls U12; 2007) - BRONZE
Sat-Nov 24
(A) LF - Zakaria/McDonald Blue
5 - 0
(A) Sporting STL - Handyside
Complete
FUTSAL COURT #2
Regular
FUTSAL FEAST - (Girls U10; 2009)
Sat-Nov 24
(B) GSE Futsal - Black
1 - 7
(B) Crall - Silver
Complete
FUTSAL COURT #3
Regular
FUTSAL FEAST - (Boys U17/U18; 2002/2001)
Sat-Nov 24
(A) Sandhurst Pacers 2001
6 - 3
(A) Sandhurst Fusion Gold
Complete
FUTSAL COURT #1
Regular
FUTSAL FEAST - (Girls U12; 2007) - BRONZE
Sat-Nov 24
(B) LF - Zakaria/McDonald White
1 - 4
(B) STL Steamers - Blue 07
Complete
FUTSAL COURT #2
Regular
FUTSAL FEAST - (Girls U11; 2008) - SILVER
Sat-Nov 24
MO Rush - White
0 - 8
BlueStar Crall 09
Complete
FUTSAL COURT #3
Regular
FUTSAL FEAST - (Boys U17/U18; 2002/2001)
Sat-Nov 24
(B) St. Louis Stars
4 - 4
(B) Sandhurst Fusion Blue
Complete
FUTSAL COURT #1
Regular
FUTSAL FEAST - (Boys U13; 2006)
Sat-Nov 24
GPS STL - White
2 - 10
MO Rush - Stockmann
Complete
FUTSAL COURT #2
Regular
FUTSAL FEAST - (Girls U10; 2009)
Sat-Nov 24
(A) Casserollin
2 - 10
(A) Kirkwood United - Riggio
Complete
FUTSAL COURT #3
Regular
FUTSAL FEAST - (Boys U16; 2003)
Sat-Nov 24
(A) GPS STL - Red
3 - 3
(B) GlenEd United
Complete
FUTSAL COURT #1
Regular
FUTSAL FEAST - (Boys U13; 2006)
Sat-Nov 24
SLSG West - White
0 - 5
GPS STL - Red
Complete
FUTSAL COURT #2
Regular
FUTSAL FEAST - (Girls U10; 2009)
Sat-Nov 24
(B) Crall - Silver
4 - 2
(B) Angry Birds
Complete
FUTSAL COURT #3
Regular
FUTSAL FEAST - (Boys U16; 2003)
Sat-Nov 24
(B) Sporting STL
3 - 4
(A) TG Lions - White
Complete
FUTSAL COURT #1
Regular
FUTSAL FEAST - (Girls U13; 2006)
Sat-Nov 24
(A) STL Steamers - White
2 - 10
(A) JB Marine - Garabedian Gold
Complete
FUTSAL COURT #2
Regular
FUTSAL FEAST - (Girls U10; 2009)
Sat-Nov 24
(B) MO Rush - Blanco B
1 - 7
(B) GSE Futsal - Black
Complete
FUTSAL COURT #3
Regular
FUTSAL FEAST - (Boys U17/U18; 2002/2001)
Sat-Nov 24
(A) Sandhurst Fusion Gold
3 - 5
(A) Sporting STL
Complete
FUTSAL COURT #1
Regular
FUTSAL FEAST - (Girls U13; 2006)
Sat-Nov 24
(B) STL Steamers - Blue
3 - 5
(B) JB Marine - Garabedian
Complete
FUTSAL COURT #2
Regular
FUTSAL FEAST - (Girls U11; 2008) - GOLD
Sat-Nov 24
Lou Fusz - McDevitt
5 - 4
GSE Futsal - Black
Complete
FUTSAL COURT #3
Regular
FUTSAL FEAST - (Girls U17; 2002)
Sat-Nov 24
MO Rush - Nero
4 - 7
The Squad
Complete
FUTSAL COURT #1
Regular
FUTSAL FEAST - (Boys U14; 2005)
Sat-Nov 24
(A) SLSG - PreECNL
4 - 3
(A) 026 FC - Falcons
Complete
FUTSAL COURT #2
Regular
FUTSAL FEAST - (Girls U11; 2008) - GOLD
Sat-Nov 24
Oakville United - Black
3 - 0
STL Steamers - Royal
Complete
FUTSAL COURT #3
Regular
FUTSAL FEAST - (Girls U17; 2002)
Sat-Nov 24
JB Marine - Garabedian
4 - 5
GSE Futsal - Black
Complete
FUTSAL COURT #1
Regular
FUTSAL FEAST - (Boys U14; 2005)
Sat-Nov 24
(B) SLSG - PreECNL White
5 - 5
(B) 026 FC - Strikers
Complete
FUTSAL COURT #2
Regular